MERE CLASSIC CAR SALES LIMITED, Bradley Fold

MERE CLASSIC CAR SALES LIMITED
103 Bradley House Radcliffe Moor
BL2 6RT Bradley Fold
Greater Manchester England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
MERE CLASSIC CAR SALES LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 TATTON LODGE, MOORSIDE, WA16 6JD, KNUTSFORD, Cheshire
Company Number
09281030
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/03/2017 - VIP CAR FINANCE LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
27 Oct 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

MERE CLASSIC CAR SALES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MERE CLASSIC CAR SALES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 103 BRADLEY HOUSE, RADCLIFFE MOOR ROAD
    BL2 6RT  Bradley Fold
  2. 103 BRADLEY HOUSE, RADCLIFFE MOOR ROAD
    BL2 6RT  Bradley Fold
  3. 103 Bradley House;Radcliffe Moor Road
    BL2 6RT  Bolton
  4. 103 BRADLEY HOUSE RADCLIFFE MOOR ROAD, RADCLIFFE MOOR ROAD
    BL2 6RT  Bradley Fold
  5. 1ST FLOOR UNITY HOUSE, FLETCHER STREET
    BL3 6NE  Bolton
  6. 39 DOWN GREEN ROAD
    BL2 3QD  Bolton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies